ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13899361
nr 1389 9361
Franco Costa
(f. 1934), Italien
Franco Costa (b. 1934), Italy. 'All Clear At The Start'. Komposition med segelbåtar. Signed, numbered 19/30 (AP). Subject: 60x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x87 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "All Clear At The Start". Komposition med segelbåtar. Signerad, numrerad 19/30 (AP). Motivet: 60x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x87 cm
Franco Costa, born 1934, Italian painter.
1500
SEK 1700
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:08:19
1.200 kr
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr